• The company “S MOTORS” was founded in 2001 and has successfully implemented import and sale of auto parts in Georgia. We offer to customer spare parts for automotive and trucks, autoservice and bash-lubricants. The company is the official importer of European products (MEYLE, NISSENS, Optimal, DAYCO, Monroe, Magneti Mareli, Motor Gold) and Taiwanese (KSD, LPR, KGV, IFK, AA-TOP, Victor, Jacoco, Goto).
The company “S MOTORS” is implementing buses, agricultural machinery, special equipment, automobiles and mopeds in Georgia. The company “S MOTORS” started cooperation with Chinese leading companies such as Dongfeng, XCMG, Chanway, Schacman, Eougem , Shaolin Bus. “S MOTORS” offers customers a consultation and service regarding the use of products.
At this moment, our products are presented in 9 stores throughout Tbilisi, while the distribution network covers all regions of Georgia and the city.
Our goal is to always be on the forefront of technical innovations, to provide customers with the best quality spare parts, technological liquids and high quality technical services. The company is the owner of the ISO 9001: 2015 Certificate, which once again confirms our commitment to perfection.